Office of the President

Paula Pando, College President

  • Ann Bushey, Executive Assistant to the President
    • Coraetta Walter, Part-time Employee

Finance and Administration

Amelia Bradshaw, Vice President, Finance and Administration/Chief Financial Officer

  • Alexandra Cenname, Administrative and Fiscal Assistant Senior
  • VACANT, Budget Manager
  • Farha Shahid, Fixed Assets Technician

Financial Operations

Khizer Hayat, Accounting Manager

  • Somayah Otovat, Part-time Employee
  • Conor Rogers, Fiscal Technician-Grant Funds
  • Alicia Williams, Fiscal Technician Senior
  • Chrystal Fernandes-Raposo, Fiscal Technician
  • Carla Woody, Grants Accountant Senior
    • Robyn Hancock, Part-time Employee
  • Olivia Pollard, Fiscal Technician Senior Accounts Payable
  • Jami Murphy, Fiscal Technician Senior Petty Cash
  • Teara Wright, Assistant Manager, Business Office
    • Melody Hockaday, Fiscal Technician Senior
    • Jayati Gajjar, Fiscal Technician Senior
    • Stephanie Clark, Fiscal Technician
    • David Matthews, Part-time Employee
    • Victoria Taylor, Part-time Employee

Department of Police

John Ward, Chief of Police

  • Kimberly Talley-Bryant, Senior Sergeant
    • VACANT, Communications Officer
    • William Judon, Police Sergeant
      • Mark Dunn, Police Officer
      • William Poulton, Police Officer
      • Mark Reres, Police Officer
      • Glenn Lewis, Police Officer
      • Janet Connors, Shuttle Driver
      • Vernon Scott, Police Officer
      • Alvin Hamlin, Security Officer Senior
      • Jonathan Jones, Police Officer
      • Roosevelt Fortune, Part-time Employee
      • Zoe Gayle, Part-time Employee
      • DiAna Talley, Part-time Employee
    • Paula Green, Communications Officer
    • Christopher Colvin, Communications Officer
    • Halverchene Bobbitt, Security Officer Senior
    • Tabitha Roane, Communications Officer
    • VACANT, Shuttle Driver
    • Kenneth Mitchell, Part-time Employee
    • Carolyn Game, Part-time Employee
    • Andrea Frisby, Part-time Employee
  • Charles Bishop, Part-time Employee

Facilities Management and Planning

Andrea Niedhammer, Director, Facilities Management and Planning

  • LaMonica Bracey-Smith, Facilities Management Support Technician
  • Matthew Thompson, Buildings and Grounds Manager
    • Carlton Hayden, Building Maintenance Supervisor
    • Robert Gruber, Building Maintenance Technician
    • Daniel Sibley, Building Maintenance Supervisor
      • Daniel Crosby, Building Maintenance Technician
      • Lenny Tolliver, Building Maintenance Technician
    • Donald Pollard, Grounds Maintenance Supervisor
      • Me'Rinze Tolliver, Lead Grounds Maintenance Technician
      • Troy Samuels, Grounds Maintenance Technician
      • Gabriel Samuels, Grounds Maintenance Worker
      • Troy Dean, Grounds Maintenance Worker
    • Joseph Gonzalez, Building Maintenance Supervisor
      • VACANT, Building Maintenance Technician
      • Anthony Neblett, Building Maintenance Technician
      • Elisha Claiborne, Building Maintenance Technician
  • Randy Kiah, Facility Manager
    • VACANT, Warehouse Supervisor
      • Tyniah McBride, Part-time Employee
    • Eisenhower Coleman, Custodial Services Worker Senior
      • Wallace Stokes, Lead Custodial Services Worker
      • Barbara Newsome, Custodial Services Worker
      • Brenda Burton, Custodial Services Worker
      • VACANT, Custodial Services Worker
      • Sherri Jones, Custodial Services Worker
      • Antoinette Singletary, Custodial Services Worker
      • Bernice Briggs, Custodial Services Worker
      • Zachary Becker, Custodial Services Worker
      • VACANT, Custodial Services Worker
      • Denice Murray, Part-time Employee
    • Frederick Fowler, Custodial Services Worker Senior
    • Michael Brown, Custodial Services Worker Senior
      • Sandra Christian, Custodial Services Worker
      • Jaron Jones, Move Coordinator/Custodial Technician
      • Miriah Piedra, Custodial Services Worker
      • Gloria McDaniel, Custodial Services Worker
      • Jason Randolph, Custodial Services Worker
      • Linda Anderson, Custodial Services Worker
      • Dorothy Prosser, Custodial Services Worker
      • John Wiggins, Lead Custodial Services Worker
    • Sametria Casper, Parking Services Supervisor
      • LaTonya Townes, Parking Services Lead Attendant
      • VACANT, Parking Services Maintenance Worker
      • Jerome Hicks, Part-time Employee
  • Victoria Riecke, Part-time Employee

Department of Technology

Kimberly Lawrence, Interim Chief Technology Officer

  • Stephen Harrison, Computer Systems Engineer Senior
    • Aaron Harrell, System Engineer Analyst
  • Joseph Best, Manager, Computing Support for Parham and Goochland Campuses
    • Jesse Brooks, Portable Computing Repair and Maintenance Technician Senior
    • Michael Johnson, Computing Support Specialist
    • Marvin Taylor, Computer Help Desk Lead Technician
    • Mina Mikhail, Computer Help Desk Technician
    • John Smith, Supervisor, Instructional and Event Support
      • James Bland, Part-time Employee
    • Koffi Apedoh, Part-time Employee
    • Aime-Patrick Wany B, Part-time Employee
  • Timothie Heater, Manager, Computing Support for Downtown Campuses
    • Joseph Rivera, Computing Support Specialist
    • Christopher Johnson, Part-time Employee
    • Joseph Vallejo, Part-time Employee
    • Luis Reyes, Part-time Employee
    • Philip LaRue, Part-time Employee

Division of Institutional Advancement 

Lindsay Robinson, Vice President, Institutional Advancement and Executive Director of the College Foundations

  • Sara Higgins, Director of Development
  • Ariel Cole, Events and Conference Services Manager
    • Hristina Bisharova, Part-time Employee
  • Teresa Rosbaugh, Foundation Programs Manager
  • Joseph Schilling, Director, Communications and Special Assistant to the President
  • Rhonda Barkers Crosby, Scholarship Coordinator
    • Shannon DeVisser, Part-time Employee
  • Vivian Webster, Part-time Employee

Kelly Smith, Director, Marketing

  • Latiesa Barrier, Administrative Assistant
  • Jessica Buchanan, Assistant Director, Marketing
  • April-Nichole McIntosh, Web Development Manager
    • Karie Stewart, Part-time Employee
  • Mary Watson, Part-time Employee
  • Bradley Froman, Part-time Employee
  • Nancy Parker, Part-time Employee

Sean Terrell, Associate Vice President, Research, Planning and Grants

Melanie Boynton, Director of Institutional Research and Analytics

  • Amy Roberts, Senior Systems Engineer and Analytics Specialist
  • Minh Huynh, Senior Research Analyst
  • Dvora Courtland, Senior Research Analyst
  • Nathaniel Wooding, Part-time Employee

Community College Workforce Alliance

Elizabeth Creamer, Vice President, Workforce Development

  • Regina Taggart, Programs Researcher/Analyst
  • Mary Gromovsky, Director, CCWA Business 
    • VACANT, CCWA Procurement Liaison
    • Sonya Short, Fiscal Technician
    • Brittney Cash, Operations and Marketing Specialist
    • Lauren Blackwell, Program Support Technician
  • Natalie Meredith, Assistant Vice President, Contract Training and Open Enrollment
    • Sandra Jones, Open Enrollment and VDOT Program Support Technician
    • Deborah Smiley-Schmetzer, Contract Training Program Support Specialist
    • Marshanda Harrison-Warren, CDL Program Support Financial Assistance Specialist
  • Kimberly Ogden, Director, EducateVA
    • Stephanie Moore, Assistant Director, EducateVA
  • Dana Newcomer, Associate Vice President, Sector Strategies and Training Programs
    • Kerry Donohue, Information Technology Programs Coordinator
      • Rashad Ewings, IT Programs Support Technician
    • Ewa Reedy, Coordinator, Healthcare Programs
      • VACANT, Healthcare Program Support Technician
      • Mekaylah Crutchfield, Healthcare Program Support Technician
      • Shannon Lillard, Assistant Coordinator/Instructor, Healthcare Programs
      • Shawn McKay, Assistant Coordinator/Instructor, Work-Based Healthcare Programs
      • Kathy Godard, Assistant Coordinator/Instructor, Nurse Aide Program
      • Ayzha Talley, Part-time Employee
    • Bruce Peterson, Coordinator, Manufacturing and Logistics Programs
      • Steven Sanders, Assistant Coordinator/Instructor for Technical Programs
      • Lawrence Brewton,  Manufacturing and Trades Outreach Specialist
    • Edward McGarry, Coordinator, Trades and Construction
      • Christopher Laney, Program Support Technician
      • VACANT, Manufacturing and Trades Pathways Support Specialist
      • Kenneth White, Assistant Coordinator/Instructor for VDOT Programs
  • Anna Danese, Director, Network2WorkRVA Career Services
    • Jacqueline Epps, Network2Work Enrollment Specialist
    • Mary Pat Hudgins, Career Coach
    • Lesley Tyson, Network2WorkRVA Job Seeker Liaison
    • Rosa Marshall, Part-time Employee
    • Samantha Romano, Network2WorkRVA Employer Network Liaison 
    • Sandra Smith, Network2WorkRVA Career Coach

Human Resources

VACANT, Associate Vice President,  Human Resources/Chief Human Resources Officer (CHRO)

  • Nicole Clark, Administrative Assistant Senior
  • Emily Duncan, Recruitment Manager
  • VACANT, Director, Human Resources Operations
    • Harper Pollard, Human Resource Analyst
    • Richette Howell, Benefits Specialist

Enrollment Management and Student Success

Christina Hart, Vice President, Enrollment Management and Student Success

  • Sharon Kelly, Administrative Assistant Senior
  • Cara Luyster, Director of Strategy and Analysis

Information Center

Angela Cauthorne, Information Center Manager

  • Erica Cleaver, Customer Service Representative
  • Christina Resto, Part-time Employee
  • Helen Whitlock Adams, Part-time Employee
  • Bryanna Moodie, Part-time Employee

Office of Admissions

Karen Pettis-Walden, Director, Admissions
  • Elmer Campos, Assistant Director, Admissions
    • Jessica Anderson, Student Outreach/Recruitment Specialist
    • Steven Vehorn, Student Outreach/Recruitment Specialist
  • Jacqueena Hines, Admissions Specialist for International Students
  • Lisa Thomas, Admissions Technician Senior
  • Terri Britt, Lead College Navigator
    • Brittany Bates, College Navigator
    • Isabel Lee, College Navigator
  • Yvette Brooks, Coaching and Recruitment Support Technician
  • Terri Vaughan-Ransome, Transitional Programs Specialist
  • Peyton Curry, Admissions Specialist for Special Programs
  • Virginia Eggleston, Part-time Employee
  • Anne Stephenson, Part-time Employee
  • Dawn Rogers, Part-time Employee
  • Denise Lewis, Part-time Employee
  • Joi Ely, Part-time Employee
  • Caroline Fuller, Part-time Employee
  • Carolyn Young, Part-time Employee
  • Booker Chambers, Part-time Employee
  • Nancy Holmes, Part-time Employee
  • Melanie Crocker, Part-time Employee

Library, Information Services, and Academic Support

Hong Wu, Director, Library, Information Services, and Academic Support
  • Joanna Lewis, Library Specialist
  • Lisa Bishop, Library Specialist
  • Karmisha Richards, Library Specialist
  • Rebekah Goodfellow, Library Specialist
  • Christopher Holsinger, Library Specialist
  • Mary Woetzel, Librarian, Reference
  • VACANT, Coordinator, Library Services
  • Lynn Riggs, Librarian, Reference/Information Literacy
  • VACANT, Librarian, Academic Support
    • Eva Wiznerowicz, Part-time Employee
    • Christopher Handy, Part-time Employee
    • Robin Yu, Part-time Employee
    • Fatimah Kehinde, Part-time Employee
    • Payalben Jewan, Part-time Employee
    • Marlahni Carter, Part-time Employee
    • Lucy Wampler, Part-time Employee
    • Jesse Medlin, Part-time Employee
    • Cesar Huertas Correales, Part-time Employee
    • Wreshmina Patman, Part-time Employee
    • Andrew Martin, Part-time Employee
    • Sarah Hood, Part-time Employee
    • Elliott Korbelik, Part-time Employee
    • Amy Mangum, Part-time Employee
    • Sommer Browning, Part-time Employee
    • Kalyan Benson, Part-time Employee
    • Molly Huey, Part-time Employee
    • Kaitlyn Oliver, Part-time Employee
    • Olivia Dennehy, Part-time Employee
    • Aaron Graham, Part-time Employee
  • Maya Johnson, Supplemental Instruction Supervisor
  • Benjamin Orth, Part-time Employee
  • Leigh Burns, Part-time Employee
  • Katherine Robbins, Part-time Employee
  • Winfree Segal, Part-time Employee
  • Mariah Olinger, Part-time Employee
  • Robin Pesko, Part-time Employee
  • Katherine Robbins, Part-time Employee
  • TaQuanna Toney, Part-time Employee
  • Aubrey Arnette, Part-time Employee
  • Barbara Perryman, Part-time Employee
  • Jill Brown, Part-time Employee
  • Heather Maury, Part-time Employee

Office of Financial Aid

Jesse McMillan, Director, Financial Aid
  • Dominique Maddux-Jackson, Assistant Director, Financial Aid
    • Cameron Lohmann, Financial Aid Specialist
    • Gloria Poindexter, Financial Aid Specialist/Customer Service Representative
    • Lindsey Rose, Financial Aid Specialist
    • Zach Kardos, Financial Aid Specialist
  • Meredith Kane, Financial Aid Technician Senior
  • Christine Miller, Financial Aid Support Technician
  • Margaret Hill, Financial Aid Technician Senior
  • Maria Clarke, Financial Aid Coordinator
  • Jennifer Gandy-Franklin, Financial Aid Technician Senior
  • Warren Weyer, Financial Aid Coordinator

Dean of Students

Danielle Filipchuk, Dean of Students/Title IX Coordinator
  • Brittney Allen, Administrative Assistant
  • Curt Smith, Associate Dean of Students
    • VACANT, Student Support and Great Expectations Success Coach
    • Sarah Ladd, Student Support Services Administrative Specialist
    • Timara Tyler, Counselor, Behavioral Intervention
    • Kristen Holt, Counselor, Student Support Services
    • Colleen Ewing, Part-time Employee
    • Theresa Brooks, Part-time Employee
    • Nancy Bailey, Coordinator, Office of Student Accommodations
      • Susan Roach, Student Services Specialist/Special Accommodations
      • Tangee Brown, P.A.V.E. Program Coordinator
      • Renee Washington, Student Services Specialist/Student Accommodations
      • LaWanda Jones, Assistant Coordinator, Student Accommodations
      • Georgette Harris, Part-time Employee
      • Juanita Waddy, Part-time Employee
    • Crystal Evans, Instructional Assistant, Testing Center
      • Darlene Holland, Part-time Employee
      • Felicia Green, Part-time Employee
      • Maliah Taylor, Part-time Employee
  • VACANT, Associate Dean, Advising Services 
    • Amon Patterson, Administrative Assistant
    • Paul Williams, Student Success Coach/College Transfer
    • VACANT, Student Success Coach/College Transfer
    • VACANT, Transfer Coordinator/Lead Transfer Advisor
    • Chimere Britt, Advising Services Coordinator-Virtual Services and SOAR
      • Elizabeth Woolf, Part-time Employee
    • Ashley King, Academic Advisor (G3)/Advising Lead for the Parham Road Campus (PRC)
      • Teresa Jordan, Advising Specialist
    • Marlon Johnson, Academic Advisor (G3)/Advising Lead for Retention Services
    • Elizabeth Roerink, Academic Advisor (G3)/Advising for Retention Services
    • Katelyn Eden, Counselor, First-Year Initiatives/Interim Associate Dean, Advising Services
      • Kelvin Lee, Academic Advisor (G3)/Advising Lead for First-Year Success
    • Kelly Thayer-Waterbury, Advising Services Coordinator
      • James Brown, Enrollment Services/Information Specialist
      • VACANT, Advising Specialist
      • Vacant, Advising Specialist
      • Danielle Beale, Part-time Employee
      • Simranjeet Kaur, Part-time Employee
      • Mayd Al-Salman, Part-time Employee
      • Julie Molloy, Advising Specialist
  • Chequana Boisseau, VERITAS Veterans Liaison 
    • Elliott Ronan, Veteran Services Coordinator
  • Benjamin Cowman, Director, Student Life and Leadership
    • Jacqueline Manley, Student Life Specialist
    • Brendon Watts, Student Life Specialist
      • Shivani Patel, Part-time Employee
      • Sherrod Crenshaw, Part-time Employee
      • Charmi Patel, Part-time Employee
      • Andrew Wyche, Part-time Employee
      • John Duke, Part-time Employee
      • Milo Thurman, Part-time Employee
      • Jelani Howard, Part-time Employee
      • Marcio Veras De Paula, Part-time Employee
  • Sarah Hill, Part-time Employee
  • Laura Faulcon, Director, Career Exploration and Development
    • Robin Beale, Counselor, Career and Engagement Services

Office of the Registrar

Angela Ross, Director, Office of the Registrar/College Registrar
  • Autre Metal, Associate Director, Office of the Registrar/ Associate Registrar
    • VACANT, Student Records Specialist
    • Kanika Morris, Part-time Employee
  • VACANT, Assistant Registrar
  • Sandra Carter, Student Records Specialist
  • Deborah Banks, Student Records Specialist

Academic Affairs

Lori Dwyer, Vice President, Academic Affairs/Chief Academic Officer

  • Fiona Delarosa, Administrative Assistant Senior
  • Beno Rubin, Associate Vice President, Academic Affairs
    • Wayne Riddle, Director, Dual Enrollment
      • VACANT, Dual Enrollment Coordinator
    • Katherine Falconer, Coordinator, Curriculum and Scheduling
      • Teri Rafferty, Part-time Employee
    • Brianne Jackson, Director, Center for Excellence in Teaching and Learning (CETL) 
      • Kevin Pruyn Bouley, Manager, Training and Development
      • Cecil Bracken, Coordinator, Instructional Design and Learning Management System Administrator
      • Deverick Strand, Instructional Designer/Assistant Coordinator
      • Charles Dyson, Part-time Employee
  • Nicole Tong, Dean, School of Humanities and Social Sciences
  • Patricia Lawson, Dean, School of Health Professions
  • Vacant, Dean, School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics
  • Timothy Merrill, Associate Vice President, Institutional Effectiveness
  • Stacie Davis, Dean, School of Business and Industrial Trades

Institutional Effectiveness

Timothy Merrill, Associate Vice President, Institutional Effectiveness

  • VACANT, Administrative Assistant

School of Humanities and Social Sciences

Nicole Tong, Dean, School of Humanities and Social Sciences
  • Timothy Bronstetter, Associate Dean, School of Humanities and Social Sciences
    • Allison Smith, Part-time Employee
    • Victoria Gentry, Division Support Technician
  • VACANT, Division Support Technician
  • Margaret Haske, Writing Studio Coordinator
    • Tyler Phelps, Part-time Employee
    • Neta Harris, Part-time Employee
    • Cara Hairston, Part-time Employee
    • Gillian Douple, Part-time Employee
    • Christopher Alimenti, Part-time Employee
    • Aaron Brown, Part-time Employee
  • Thomas de Mayo, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Ernesto Quintero, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Stephanie Daniel, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Thomas King, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jennifer Hitchcock, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Gayle D'Andrea, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Stephen Brandon, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Linda Pinney, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jason Sampson, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Martha Watkin, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • David Stern, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jane Rosecrans, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Pamela Ratliff, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • James Mullins, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Apryl Prentiss, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Mary Larue, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Donna Levy, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Maria Ramos, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Emily Montgomery, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jason Lira, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Karyn Pallay, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Colin Wells, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Christopher Thomas, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • April Corbin, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Carrie Humphrey, 9-month Teaching Faculty
    • Hunta Williams, Part-time Employee
    • Amy Ashworth, Part-time Employee
    • Bernice McCormack, Part-time Employee
    • Michelle Long, Part-time Employee
    • Laurie Malheiros, Part-time Employee
    • Elizabeth Leitch, Part-time Employee
    • Kim Nichols, Part-time Employee
  • Candyce Conner, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jose Aparicio, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Michael Beamer, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Milton Bussells, Part-time Employee
  • Aaron Wilson, Part-time Employee

School of Health Professions

Patricia Lawson, Dean, School of Health Professions
  • Cassandra Watt, Division Support Technician
  • Kristina Green, Associate Dean, School of Health Professions
  • Gloria Mudryj, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Margaret Johnson, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • April Jarrell, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Lisa Stone, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Ellen Burkhalter, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jillian Newbauer, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Stacy Stutzman, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Natalie Belko, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Dawn Fredrich, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kimberly McIntyre, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Melinda Ripley, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Mary Gerber, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • April Jarrell, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Katherine Lawson, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Carolyn Parrish, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Emily Gunn, Coordinator, Nursing Programs
    • Karen Gilliam, Nursing Programs Support Technician
    • Norman Washington, Part-time Employee
    • Pamela Pinkleton, Assistant Coordinator, Nurse Retention Specialist
  • Benny Cherian, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Lisa Day, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • David Minoza, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kimberly McIntyre, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Nakia Austin, 12-month Teaching Faculty
    • Mandy Wills, Part-time Employee
    • Kresha Bristow, Part-time Employee
    • Kimberly Elie, Part-time Employee
    • Sandra Tartal, Part-time Employee
    • Aleathea Brown, Part-time Employee
    • Ken-Nisha Tarpley, Part-time Employee
    • Michelle Parrish, Part-time Employee
    • Anthony Matthews, Part-time Employee
    • Faisal Eltuhami, Part-time Employee
    • Karen Kossin, Part-time Employee
    • Daniel Taylor, Part-time Employee
    • Demetria Ward, Part-time Employee
  • Alicia Jones, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Stephen Sowulewski, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kimberly Rose, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Leah Exline, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Karen Grove, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Donna (Gayle) Melberg, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Phyllis James, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • April O'Quinn, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Donna Baptist, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Rogger James, Coordinator, Emergency Medical Services Program
    • Nathaniel Fleming, Part-time Employee
    • Kyle Bowmaster, Part-time Employee
    • Richard Talley, Part-time Employee
    • Lauren Dumas, Part-time Employee
    • Jacob Geisenhof, Part-time Employee
    • Robert Tanner, Part-time Employee
    • Mark Garnett, Part-time Employee
    • Shelby Gettings, Part-time Employee
    • Terrence Lundy, Part-time Employee
    • Wayne Woo, Part-time Employee
    • Giancarlo Bulfon, Part-time Employee
    • Jeremy Watson, Part-time Employee
    • Skyler Bowles, Part-time Employee
    • Cary Strosnider, Part-time Employee
    • Jairus Munson, Part-time Employee
    • Amanda Hilliard, Part-time Employee
    • Max Bornstein, Part-time Employee
  • Pramod Jain, Part-time Employee
  • Ashley Anderson, Part-time Employee
  • Malinda Parsons-Daniel, Part-time Employee
  • Christina Ordonia, Part-time Employee

School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics

James Wolfle,  Acting Dean, School of Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics

  • Mazhar Anik, Associate Dean, School of Science, Technology, Engineering, and Mathematics
  • Nicole Winston, Division Support Technician
  • Karin Stretchko, Agriculture Specialist
  • Donna Tignor, Instructional Assistant-Mathematics
  • Bridget Wilson, Science Laboratory Specialist Sr.
    • Nicai Zollar, Part-time Employee
    • Tanya Chung, Part-time Employee
  • Monteque Williams, Science Laboratory Specialist Sr./Certified Chemical Hygiene and Safety Officer
    • Adolfina Rojas, Part-time Employee
  • Salah Garada, Instructional Assistant
  • Sylvia Clay, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kendra Brinkley, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • William Ruffin, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Bryan Rhodes, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • David Seward, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • VACANT, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Janet Adams, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Amanda Shelton, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Pamela Lamb, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Christos (Chris) Fulakis, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • John Ochab, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Karen Neal, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Brian Dunn, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Deborah Neely-Fisher, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Charles 69风流, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jewell Booker, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Ann Sullivan, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Ihab AbuZayda, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Vacant, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Aubrey Bass, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Ramzi Ockaili, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Karen Layou, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Bonni-Jean Roe, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Khawlah Harahsheh, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kathryn Swadgelo, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kellie Aldi, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Dirk Burruss, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Sunita Luthar, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Samuel Horelick, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Shalini Upadhyaya, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Clifton Webb, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Lawrence Wright, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Danette Burnette, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Otelia Vines, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Marquita Sea, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Christopher Holman, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Kakim Fung, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Elizabeth Raines, Part-time Employee
  • Racine Abrams, Part-time Employee
  • Sarah Kerr, Part-time Employee
  • Maurice Turner, Part-time Employee
  • Patrick Kunkowski, Part-time Employee
  • Daniel Westfall, Part-time Employee
  • Patricia Alexander, Part-time Employee
  • Rose-Tiffany Ice, Part-time Employee
  • Dina Pully, Part-time Employee
  • Yolanda Anderson, Part-time Employee

School of Business and Industrial Trades

Stacie Davis, Dean, School of Business and Industrial Trades
  • Kristi Baber, Division Support Technician
  • Kim Pomier, Division Support Technician
  • Terrell Robinson, Associate Dean, School of Business and Industrial Trades
  • VACANT, Division Support Technician
  • VACANT, Instructional Assistant
  • Tremaine Neely, Instructional Assistant - Mechanical
  • Christopher Osuanah, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Delta Bowers, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Beverly Davis, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Joshua Savilisky, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Sheila Betz, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Melissa Brooks, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Jesse Miller, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Louis Luchsinger, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Leslie Tyler-Perkins, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • D'Ahlo Bowman, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Tonia Haney, 12-month Teaching Faculty
  • Andrew Walker, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Hoor Fatima, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Shante Terry, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Cynthia Bagent, 9-month Teaching Faculty
  • Duane Brown, Part-time Employee
  • Seamus Murphy, Part-time Employee
  • Lisa Kananen, Part-time Employee